Günter Kraus

Kampfrichter im Bezirk Mittelfranken

Kampfrichter im Bezirk Mittelfranken
07.02.2018
Name, Vorname Lizenz Verein Legende
Amann, Kerstin IJF-A TV Erlangen IJF-A = Internationaler Kampfrichter Welt
Pfaffl, Klaus IJF-B TV Altdorf IJF-B = Internationaler Kampfrichter Europa
Eberlein, Herbert A TV Altdorf A = Bundeskampfrichter Bund
Hagenah, Hinnerk A TV Erlangen B = Bundeskampfrichter Gruppe
Jung, Martin A TV Erlangen BA = DJB-Anwärter
Langrock, Gert A TV Erlangen C1 = BJV-Leistungskader
Backofen, Daniel B TV Erlangen C = BJV-Landeskampfrichter
Franzke, Heiko B TV 1860 Fürth D1 = BJV-Leistungskader
Kraus, Günter B TSV Altenfurt D = BJV-Kampfrichter
Oberländer, Cigdem B TV Glaishammer E = BJV-KR-Anwärter
Pehland, Matthias B Jahn Nürnberg 2012 J = BJV-Jugend-Kampfrichter
Pfennig, Alexander B TV Erlangen RD = BJV ruhende Lizenz
Fiedler, Karl-Heinz C Post SV Nürnberg      
Lohrer, Klaus C TV Erlangen      
Matiack, Dirk C TV 1860 Fürth      
Khait, Eugen D1 Jahn Nürnberg 2012      
Privalov, Michael D1 Jahn Nürnberg 2012      
Schwob, Moritz D1 TV Erlangen      
Auer, Benedikt D JT Ansbach      
Bien, Wolfgang D TSV Wilhermsdorf      
Börkel, Werner D ATV Frankonia Nürnberg      
Frank, Michael D TSV Altenfurt      
Gassmann, Hendrik D TV Erlangen      
Geppert, Verena D TSV Altenfurt      
Harl, Sebastian D ARSV Katzwang      
Hasselbacher, Fred D ASV Fürth      
Kaiser, Tobias D SC Worzeldorf      
Kretschmer, Lisa D TSV Altenfurt      
Langer, Stefan D TSV Altenfurt      
Openshaw, Brian D TV Erlangen      
Reichel, Stefan D SC Worzeldorf      
Röck, Norbert D TSV Wachendorf      
Schott, Hennry D ATSV Erlangen      
Schroll, Christin D TSV Altenfurt      
Singer, Stefan D SV Bubenreuth      
Steinbauer, Arne D TSV Altenfurt      
Wegener, Paul Moritz D TV Altdorf      
Werner, Georg D JSV Neustadt      
Zieger, Walter D Jahn Nürnberg 2012      
Binder, Felix E BC Eckental      
Fiegl, Rainer E TV 1860 Fürth      
Kröppel, Leona E ATV Frankonia Nürnberg      
Rohn, Samira E TSV 2000 Rothenburg      
Soodbakhsh, Afshin E TSV Altenfurt      
Festner, Max J TSV Altenfurt      
Gegic, Armin J Post SV Nürnberg      
Gegic, Samir J Post SV Nürnberg      
Hnidka, Darren J Post SV Nürnberg      
Rohn, Lucia J TSV 2000 Rothenburg      
Stohl, Ernst J TSV Altenfurt      
Stohl, Tristan J TSV Altenfurt      
Vardzelov, Andreas J Jahn Nürnberg 2012