Die Nennung erfolgt nach bestem Wissen und Gewissen. Ergänzungen und Korrekturen sind herzlich willkommen.
DJB-A |
|||||
Berger |
Alexander |
TG Schweinfurt v. 1848 |
Unterfranken |
12.03.2017 |
|
Jung |
Martin |
TV Erlangen v. 1848 |
Mittelfranken |
12.03.2017 |
|
DJB-B |
|||||
Glück |
Susanne |
DJK Eichstätt |
Oberbayern |
11.02.2017 |
|
BJV-C |
|||||
Reinhardt |
Marc |
TuS Traunreut |
Oberbayern |
20.11.2017 |
|
Matiack |
Dirk |
TV Fürth v. 1860 |
Mittelfranken |
23.07.2017 |
|
Wolf |
Franz |
TSV Grafenau v. 1862 |
Niederbayern |
23.07.2017 |
|
BJV-D |
|||||
Geppert |
Verena |
TSV Altenfurt-Nürnberg |
Mittelfranken |
09.12.2017 |
|
Krist |
Dimitrij |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
Oberbayern |
19.11.2017 |
|
Müller |
Ludwig |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
Oberbayern |
19.11.2017 |
|
Kaiser |
Tobias |
SC Worzeldorf |
Mittelfranken |
12.11.2017 |
|
Auer |
Benedikt |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
Mittelfranken |
17.09.2017 |
|
Siminidis |
Nikolaos |
TuS Traunreut |
Oberbayern |
16.07.2017 |
|
Friede |
Anna Lena |
ASV 1860 Neumarkt |
Oberpfalz |
15.07.2017 |
|
Friede |
Sophia |
ASV 1860 Neumarkt |
Oberpfalz |
15.07.2017 |
|
Heymen |
David |
TV 1899 Parsberg |
Oberpfalz |
15.07.2017 |
|
Schubert |
Susanne |
SC Eschenbach |
Oberpfalz |
15.07.2017 |
|
Seubert |
Sascha |
TSV Werneck |
Unterfranken |
28.05.2017 |
|
Wurst |
Alexander |
Judo Club Naisa |
Oberfranken |
20.05.2017 |
|
Steinbauer |
Arne |
TSV Altenfurt-Nürnberg |
Mittelfranken |
07.05.2017 |
|
Klumpp |
Christian |
TV 1861 Burgkunstadt |
Oberpfalz |
09.04.2017 |
|
Budiu |
Anamaria |
TuS Bad Aibling |
Oberbayern |
01.03.2017 |
|
BJV-E |
|||||
Rohn |
Samira |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
Mittelfranken |
09.12.2017 |
|
Adamski |
Bart |
ESV Ingolstadt |
Oberbayern |
19.11.2017 |
|
Fiegl |
Rainer |
TV Fürth v. 1860 |
Mittelfranken |
19.11.2017 |
|
Kutzner |
Verena |
Budo-Club Ismaning |
München |
19.11.2017 |
|
Soodbakhsh |
Hoosein |
TSV Altenfurt-Nürnberg |
Mittelfranken |
19.11.2017 |
|
Trautmann |
Günter |
Polizei SV Königsbrunn |
Schwaben |
19.11.2017 |
|
Gürster |
Lisa-Maria |
TSV Mitterfels |
Niederbayern |
09.04.2017 |
|
Kröppel |
Leona |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg |
Mittelfranken |
09.04.2017 |
|
Moysiadis |
Nikos |
ESV Ingolstadt |
Oberbayern |
09.04.2017 |
|
Rabenbauer |
Claudia |
TSV Mitterfels |
Niederbayern |
09.04.2017 |
|
Rabenbauer |
Sarah |
TSV Mitterfels |
Niederbayern |
09.04.2017 |
|
Singer |
Stefan |
JV Ammerland-Münsing |
Oberbayern |
09.04.2017 |
|
BJV-J |
|||||
da Silva Bruno |
José Ryan |
ASV 1860 Neumarkt |
Oberpfalz |
09.12.2017 |
|
Festner |
Max |
TSV Altenfurt-Nürnberg |
Mittelfranken |
09.12.2017 |
|
Heymen |
Ronja |
TV 1899 Parsberg |
Oberpfalz |
09.12.2017 |
|
Memis |
Muhammed |
SV Mühlhausen-Sulzbürg |
Oberpfalz |
09.12.2017 |
|
Niebler |
Christina |
SV Mühlhausen-Sulzbürg |
Oberpfalz |
09.12.2017 |
|
Stohl Stohl |
Ernst Tristan |
TSV Altenfurt-Nürnberg TSV Altenfurt-Nürnberg |
Mittelfranken Mittelfranken |
09.12.2017 09.12.2017 |
|
Riedl |
Sarah |
SG 1866 Eltmann |
Unterfranken |
19.11.2017 |
|
Weinig |
Julia |
SG 1866 Eltmann |
Unterfranken |
19.11.2017 |
|
Zeeb |
Christian |
ESV Ingolstadt |
Oberbayern |
09.04.2017 |
|
Hain |
Felix |
Judo-Club Obernburg |
Unterfranken |
02.04.2017 |
|
Müller |
Tarah |
FC Iphofen |
Unterfranken |
02.04.2017 |